Webutation.Net - Info

webutation receives about 19,790 unique visitors and 34,040 (1.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $158.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $383,683.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank webutation.net is ranked number 40,130 in the world and 0.0043% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Friedersdorf, 11, Germany and links to network IP address 85.13.174.165.

About - Webutation.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$383,683.05
Daily Revenue:
$158.32
Monthly Revenue:
$4,749.60
Yearly Revenue:
$57,786.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,790
Monthly Unique Visitors:
593,700
Daily Pageviews:
34,040 (1.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
40,130 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0043% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,182
Average Load Time:
(1930 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.3%10.4%53716
India 9.7%7.8%38568
Germany 7.6%6.1%19598
Saudi Arabia 7.1%6.2%5689
Japan 6.6%5.5%27483
South Africa 4.4%5.7%7711
Italy 3.3%4.9%22211
Indonesia 3.0%2.9%19284
United Kingdom 2.9%2.6%43463
Russia 2.7%3.4%59633
Poland 2.5%3.2%21949
Mexico 2.3%1.9%24598
Pakistan 2.2%2.5%15927
Turkey 1.8%2.9%32230
Bangladesh 1.4%0.8%13470
Spain 1.3%1.6%53507
France 1.2%0.8%84783
Czech Republic 1.0%0.8%19586
Iran 0.8%1.0%46840
Ukraine 0.8%0.9%36530

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
webutation.net
100.00%100.00%1.77

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
125,000
Google Indexed Pages:
87,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
123,859
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
87,480
Bing Backlinks:
125,712
Bing Indexed Pages:
89,303

Domain Overview

SEMrush webutation.net
Domain:
  webutation.net
Rank:
  739170
Organic Keywords:
  327
Organic Traffic:
  240
Organic Cost:
  $475.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,529
Facebook shares:
  3,627
Facebook comments:
  587
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,743
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  8,324
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  11
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
85.13.174.165
ASN:
AS34788 
ISP:
Neue Medien Muennich GmbH 
Server Location:
Friedersdorf
11
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 85.13.174.165

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 22:16:11 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=233078cd20b0fe93437347622533ae3d; path=/; domain=.webutation.net
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: webutation_nlcf=1; path=/; domain=.webutation.net
Set-Cookie: webutation_redirect_to=%2F; path=/; domain=.webutation.net
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns5.kasserver.com
Rname root.kasserver.com
Serial Number 2015012646
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 85.13.174.165 3593
NS ns6.kasserver.com 3593
NS ns5.kasserver.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-27
Domain Age:
4 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.fastdomain.com...
Domain Name: WEBUTATION.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1613023894_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.bluehost.com
Registrar URL: http://www.bluehost.com/
Updated Date: 2012-12-20T10:47:55Z
Creation Date: 2010-08-27T09:01:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-27T10:01:07Z
Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1 801 765 9400
Reseller: BlueHost.Com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Registrant City: PROVO
Registrant State/Province: UTAH
Registrant Postal Code: 84606
Registrant Country: UNITED STATES
Registrant Phone: +1.8017659400
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Admin City: PROVO
Admin State/Province: UTAH
Admin Postal Code: 84606
Admin Country: UNITED STATES
Admin Phone: +1.8017659400
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICE FBO REGISTRANT
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 1958 SOUTH 950 EAST
Tech City: PROVO
Tech State/Province: UTAH
Tech Postal Code: 84606
Tech Country: UNITED STATES
Tech Phone: +1.8017659400
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS5.KASSERVER.COM
Name Server: NS6.KASSERVER.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-12-20T10:47:55Z
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

The data in the BlueHost.Com WHOIS database is provided
to you by BlueHost.Com for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to
a domain name registration record. BlueHost.Com makes
this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use
this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances
will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to BlueHost.Com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of
BlueHost.Com. BlueHost.Com reserves the
right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query,
you agree to abide by these terms.

UNLIMITED storage, bandwidth and domains on one account. Also receive a *FREE* domain for one year when you host with http://www.bluehost.com/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WEBUTATION.NET
Registrar: FASTDOMAIN, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1154
Whois Server: whois.fastdomain.com
Referral URL: http://www.fastdomain.com
Name Server: NS5.KASSERVER.COM
Name Server: NS6.KASSERVER.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2012
Creation Date: 27-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 27-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 22:16:05 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
webutation.net widget
Last update was 84 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.